第11回 東三河小中学校合同記録会

スタートリスト

[2017/04/22 - 2017/04/22 豊川市陸上競技場]

小学生男子 100m
小学生男子 1000m
小学生女子 100m
小学生女子 1000m
中学生男子 100m
中学生男子 200m
中学生男子 400m
中学生男子 1500m
中学生男子 110mH[0.914m/9.14m]
中学生男子 4×100mR
中学生女子 100m
中学生女子 200m
中学生女子 800m
中学生女子 100mH[0.762m/8.0m]
中学生女子 4×100mR

小学生男子 100m 決勝(8組) <04/22>

【1組】
1    
27004近藤 唯斗6豊橋陸上ク
37016大武 滉征5豊橋陸上ク
47007寺下 頼檜6豊橋陸上ク
57001大場 万央6豊橋陸上ク
67008竹森 斗渉6豊橋陸上ク
77013渡辺 翔大6豊橋陸上ク
87002奥村 思波6豊橋陸上ク
97003金子 凌空6豊橋陸上ク
【2組】
1    
27009栗田 喬平6豊橋陸上ク
37005佐藤 優成6豊橋陸上ク
47019沓名 修吾5豊橋陸上ク
57017鎌戸 煌大5豊橋陸上ク
67014市川 凌也5豊橋陸上ク
77015大河戸晴斗5豊橋陸上ク
87021都築 竣吏5豊橋陸上ク
97023杉原凛汰朗5豊橋陸上ク
【3組】
1    
27032冨田 陽暉4豊橋陸上ク
37038伊藤凜太朗4豊橋陸上ク
47020小林 直喜5豊橋陸上ク
57006関 澄人6豊橋陸上ク
67018川西 優輝5豊橋陸上ク
77031寺下 航世4豊橋陸上ク
87033徳増 晃希4豊橋陸上ク
97030山本 皐誠4豊橋陸上ク
【4組】
1    
27025岡本 惟吹4豊橋陸上ク
37036森下 龍雅4豊橋陸上ク
47035冨山 一樹4豊橋陸上ク
57010田中 仁識6豊橋陸上ク
67022原田 直亮5豊橋陸上ク
77034張川 大樹4豊橋陸上ク
87011原田 朔6豊橋陸上ク
97024岩堀 倭4豊橋陸上ク
【5組】
1    
27029鈴木 心虎4豊橋陸上ク
37039工藤玲来4豊橋陸上ク
47012山本 琉誠6豊橋陸上ク
57026金子 依楓4豊橋陸上ク
67027河合 意仁4豊橋陸上ク
77028鈴木 稀己4豊橋陸上ク
87040水元 空4豊橋陸上ク
97037横畑 僚大4豊橋陸上ク
【6組】
1    
2335高橋 風音6蒲郡クラブ
3329荻野 悠生6蒲郡クラブ
4330稲吉 孝明6蒲郡クラブ
5331竹内 実陽6蒲郡クラブ
6332河井 壱樹6蒲郡クラブ
7334島田 優大6蒲郡クラブ
8    
9    
【7組】
1    
2342山口 力楠5蒲郡クラブ
3336大場 雄斗6蒲郡クラブ
4337小嶋 健太郎6蒲郡クラブ
5338市川 陸仁5蒲郡クラブ
6339鳥居 大暉5蒲郡クラブ
7340酒井 鉄平5蒲郡クラブ
8341久世 蒼空5蒲郡クラブ
9    
【8組】
1    
27338本名 勇歩3蒲郡クラブ
3343深谷 竜依5蒲郡クラブ
4345松下 獅4蒲郡クラブ
5346牧原 歩希4蒲郡クラブ
6347山崎 勝道4蒲郡クラブ
7348島 広海5蒲郡クラブ
8350小林 文汰4蒲郡クラブ
9    
↑先頭に戻る

小学生男子 1000m 決勝(2組) <04/22>

【1組】
1329荻野 悠生6蒲郡クラブ
2330稲吉 孝明6蒲郡クラブ
3331竹内 実陽6蒲郡クラブ
4332河井 壱樹6蒲郡クラブ
57002奥村 思波6豊橋陸上ク
67001大場 万央6豊橋陸上ク
77004近藤 唯斗6豊橋陸上ク
87009栗田 喬平6豊橋陸上ク
97010田中 仁識6豊橋陸上ク
10334島田 優大6蒲郡クラブ
11335高橋 風音6蒲郡クラブ
12336大場 雄斗6蒲郡クラブ
13337小嶋 健太郎6蒲郡クラブ
14338市川 陸仁5蒲郡クラブ
15339鳥居 大暉5蒲郡クラブ
16340酒井 鉄平5蒲郡クラブ
17348島 広海5蒲郡クラブ
【2組】
17014市川 凌也5豊橋陸上ク
27020小林 直喜5豊橋陸上ク
37022原田 直亮5豊橋陸上ク
47038伊藤凜太朗4豊橋陸上ク
57029鈴木 心虎4豊橋陸上ク
67040水元 空4豊橋陸上ク
77032冨田 陽暉4豊橋陸上ク
87034張川 大樹4豊橋陸上ク
97037横畑 僚大4豊橋陸上ク
10341久世 蒼空5蒲郡クラブ
11342山口 力楠5蒲郡クラブ
12343深谷 竜依5蒲郡クラブ
13345松下 獅4蒲郡クラブ
14346牧原 歩希4蒲郡クラブ
15347山崎 勝道4蒲郡クラブ
16350小林 文汰4蒲郡クラブ
177338本名 勇歩3蒲郡クラブ
↑先頭に戻る

小学生女子 100m 決勝(7組) <04/22>

【1組】
1    
27107菅沼 梨瑚6豊橋陸上ク
37108谷野 博那6豊橋陸上ク
47101小原すずか6豊橋陸上ク
57102熊本 彩6豊橋陸上ク
67103熊部 日菜6豊橋陸上ク
77104小酒井結菜6豊橋陸上ク
87105角谷 育美6豊橋陸上ク
97106鈴木愛良6豊橋陸上ク
【2組】
1    
27115河合 芭奈5豊橋陸上ク
37116川岸 芽依5豊橋陸上ク
47109早川 湊南6豊橋陸上ク
57110松下 紗弥6豊橋陸上ク
67111小川 遥妃5豊橋陸上ク
77112加藤 凜音5豊橋陸上ク
87113加藤 愛菜5豊橋陸上ク
97114河合 美駒5豊橋陸上ク
【3組】
1    
27123八子 夏希5豊橋陸上ク
37124坂本 菜月5豊橋陸上ク
47117鈴木瑠利子5豊橋陸上ク
57118斉藤ゆずな5豊橋陸上ク
67119高岸佑奈5豊橋陸上ク
77120辻 柚子奈5豊橋陸上ク
87121中津川 椛5豊橋陸上ク
97122廣瀬 晴子5豊橋陸上ク
【4組】
1    
27131近藤 せり4豊橋陸上ク
37132榊原 凜華4豊橋陸上ク
47125浅岡 莉子4豊橋陸上ク
57126阿部 心美4豊橋陸上ク
67127石川柚果4豊橋陸上ク
77128石川櫻花4豊橋陸上ク
87129池田 侑姫4豊橋陸上ク
97130伊藤 彩莉4豊橋陸上ク
【5組】
1    
27139八子 杏奈4豊橋陸上ク
37140山本菜七望4豊橋陸上ク
47133新庄 真子4豊橋陸上ク
57134立岩 詩菜4豊橋陸上ク
67135竹内 茉奈4豊橋陸上ク
77136中村 圭琳4豊橋陸上ク
87137平川望乃華4豊橋陸上ク
97138丸地結子4豊橋陸上ク
【6組】
1    
25364松下 美和6蒲郡クラブ
35365市川 愛萌6蒲郡クラブ
45366牧原 百芭6蒲郡クラブ
55367牧原 凪芭6蒲郡クラブ
65368鈴木 悠乃6蒲郡クラブ
7    
8    
9    
【7組】
1    
25370高橋 香里奈5蒲郡クラブ
35372吉見 友李5蒲郡クラブ
45373星野 夏凛5蒲郡クラブ
55374市川 心々音4蒲郡クラブ
65375柏屋 ゆう4蒲郡クラブ
75376磯貝 和奏4蒲郡クラブ
8    
9    
↑先頭に戻る

小学生女子 1000m 決勝(2組) <04/22>

【1組】
17101小原すずか6豊橋陸上ク
25364松下 美和6蒲郡クラブ
35365市川 愛萌6蒲郡クラブ
45366牧原 百芭6蒲郡クラブ
55367牧原 凪芭6蒲郡クラブ
65368鈴木 悠乃6蒲郡クラブ
77111小川 遥妃5豊橋陸上ク
87116川岸 芽依5豊橋陸上ク
97119高岸佑奈5豊橋陸上ク
107121中津川 椛5豊橋陸上ク
117120辻 柚子奈5豊橋陸上ク
127123八子 夏希5豊橋陸上ク
【2組】
15370高橋 香里奈5蒲郡クラブ
25372吉見 友李5蒲郡クラブ
35373星野 夏凛5蒲郡クラブ
47134立岩 詩菜4豊橋陸上ク
57136中村 圭琳4豊橋陸上ク
67138丸地結子4豊橋陸上ク
77139八子 杏奈4豊橋陸上ク
87125浅岡 莉子4豊橋陸上ク
95374市川 心々音4蒲郡クラブ
105375柏屋 ゆう4蒲郡クラブ
115376磯貝 和奏4蒲郡クラブ
12    
↑先頭に戻る

中学生男子 100m 決勝(11組) <04/22>

【1組】
11317田 晃一3吉田方
21427橋本 佑輔3二川
31436石黒 純暉3二川
41263浦野 凱瑛3豊岡
51401射場 遼太3東陵
61044都築 奨一3羽田
71532近田 亘3豊川中部
81172岩竹 駿3豊橋陸上ク
91555吉田 和輝2豊橋東部
【2組】
11577村松 凌太朗2南陽
21041倉 悠輝斗3羽田
31509外山 呂玖士3代田
41031與儀 アンディ3羽田
51447児玉 紘汰2二川
61028河合 晃雅3羽田
71264高橋 駆3豊岡
81400椿 賢都3東陵
91487三矢 浩聡3高師台
【3組】
11562大石 優介2吉田方
21576豊田 祐樹3南陽
31573勘解由 健太3南陽
41490竹内 靖征3高師台
51052澤田 来翔2羽田
61554神杉 幸祐3豊橋東部
71502河合 陸斗2高師台
81047渡邊 拓斗3羽田
91060加藤 杜真2羽田
【4組】
11489岩崎 祐樹3高師台
21397中村 斗也3東陵
31495三ツ矢 亮太3高師台
41410安藤 生貴2東陵
51468河合 燦門2南稜
61032大羽 悠太3羽田
71440菅野 絢心2二川
81536小林 丈一朗2豊川中部
91262阿部 優月3豊岡
【5組】
11572三浦 駿作3南陽
21476大場 崇文2豊橋北部
31445山本 健幹2二川
41575岩重 裕翔3南陽
51559磯部 佳孝2豊橋東部
61308東島 伊織3吉田方
71552大戎 優樹3豊橋東部
81471北 優輝3豊橋北部
91535小林 将都2豊川中部
【6組】
11399鈴木 滉平3東陵
21265藤 凜太郎3豊岡
31191橋本 結友1豊橋陸上ク
41449佐原 竜輝2二川
51485富田 航平3高師台
61531久納 涼3豊川中部
71270泉 夏喜2豊岡
81540山崎 翔也2豊川中部
91588柳 龍太郎2南陽
【7組】
11189中山 日向1豊橋陸上ク
21268中野 竜太郎3豊岡
31479和田 直樹2豊橋北部
41054都築 侑吏2羽田
51586道下 優太2南陽
61272杉浦 英輝2豊岡
71475浅野 卓昇2豊橋北部
81537神藤 愛斗2豊川中部
91269西尾 伊織3豊岡
【8組】
164601榊原 聡真1蒲郡中部
21560高瀬 稜太2豊橋東部
31398松井 柊弥3東陵
41310林 駿人3吉田方
51279藤田 航輝2豊岡
61481渡邊 楓規2豊橋北部
71450山本 遥大2二川
81326太田 輝2吉田方
91474川原 隼3豊橋北部
【9組】
1    
21267當山 紘己3豊岡
31437伊奈 遥生2二川
41510加藤 真也2代田
51188冨山 詞央1豊橋陸上ク
61319堀田 隼基2吉田方
71183鵜飼 晃斗1豊橋陸上ク
81277中村 晴登2豊岡
91057下枝 太陽2羽田
【10組】
1    
21583原田 慈恩2南陽
31441戸田 瑞樹2二川
41276長嶺 颯亮2豊岡
51538鈴木 理央2豊川中部
61278福井 颯馬2豊岡
71275中田 愛樹2豊岡
81743   
91446夏目 廉太郎2二川
【11組】
1    
21328渡邊 力将2吉田方
31477坂口 玲央2豊橋北部
41406野村 泰誠2東陵
51273鳥居 拓海2豊岡
61065下嶋 結月2羽田
71274中川 勇仁2豊岡
81311畔柳 遼大3吉田方
91405村田 健太2東陵
↑先頭に戻る

中学生男子 200m 決勝(3組) <04/22>

【1組】
11493中根 輝隆3高師台
21536小林 丈一朗2豊川中部
31263浦野 凱瑛3豊岡
41532近田 亘3豊川中部
51491伊藤 瑞希3高師台
61492金田 悠冬3高師台
71456谷 飛鳥3南稜
81555吉田 和輝2豊橋東部
【2組】
11191橋本 結友1豊橋陸上ク
21537神藤 愛斗2豊川中部
31540山崎 翔也2豊川中部
41552大戎 優樹3豊橋東部
51479和田 直樹2豊橋北部
61483山崎 波音3高師台
71408井上 雄貴2東陵
81535小林 将都2豊川中部
【3組】
1    
21183鵜飼 晃斗1豊橋陸上ク
31475浅野 卓昇2豊橋北部
41268中野 竜太郎3豊岡
51188冨山 詞央1豊橋陸上ク
61437伊奈 遥生2二川
71480花井 洸太2豊橋北部
81189中山 日向1豊橋陸上ク
↑先頭に戻る

中学生男子 400m 決勝(3組) <04/22>

【1組】
1    
21436石黒 純暉3二川
31027村瀬 俊哉3羽田
41309西山 悠翔3吉田方
51550菅沼 玲央3豊橋東部
61492金田 悠冬3高師台
71435大竹 光3二川
8    
【2組】
1    
21265藤 凜太郎3豊岡
31028河合 晃雅3羽田
41493中根 輝隆3高師台
51410安藤 生貴2東陵
61428阿部 晴起3二川
71483山崎 波音3高師台
8    
【3組】
1    
21179一色 新太1豊橋陸上ク
31407森村 怜司2東陵
41397中村 斗也3東陵
51571吉本 裕二3南陽
61574請井 龍二3南陽
71399鈴木 滉平3東陵
8    
↑先頭に戻る

中学生男子 1500m 決勝(2組) <04/22>

【1組】
11190夏目 拓1豊橋陸上ク
21461松井 郁人2南稜
31451大林 正太3南稜
41314田中 佑季3吉田方
51411西村 捷英2東陵
61462蝟{ 和紀2南稜
71463渡辺 大星2南稜
81245寺田 愛基3田原東部
91246西田 太郎3田原東部
101455坂神 賢亮3南稜
111396豊田 侑生3東陵
121494野口 裕貴3高師台
131266竹内 貫太3豊岡
141582伊藤 彰吾2南陽
151244高橋 洋也3田原東部
161482川崎 竜勢3高師台
171402加藤 人斗徳3東陵
181469山本 悠人2南稜
191312布藤 希海3吉田方
【2組】
11271櫛田 光希2豊岡
21316大屋敷 宏伸3吉田方
31280古橋 暁斗2豊岡
41464伊藤 大輝2南稜
51500畠山 迅斗2高師台
61442和田 実大2二川
71498纐纈 開2高師台
81499佐藤 利陸2高師台
91323松井 琳薫2吉田方
101329市川 俊介2吉田方
111313伊藤 大心3吉田方
121558鈴木 洋平2豊橋東部
131538鈴木 理央2豊川中部
141557池田 寛大2豊橋東部
151501伊藤 聖吾2高師台
161467小林 周平2南稜
171448今泉 祐哉2二川
181478松澤 琉真2豊橋北部
19    
↑先頭に戻る

中学生男子 110mH[0.914m/9.14m] 決勝 <04/22>

1    
21403田光 大成3東陵
31551花田 遼3豊橋東部
41269西尾 伊織3豊岡
51491伊藤 瑞希3高師台
61264高橋 駆3豊岡
71531久納 涼3豊川中部
8    
9    
↑先頭に戻る

中学生男子 4×100mR 決勝(2組) <04/22>

【1組】
1二川 B草次 匠3大竹 光3菅野 絢心2山本 健幹2  
2羽田 A村瀬 俊哉3河合 晃雅3與儀 アンディ3都築 奨一3  
3高師台河合 陸斗2伊藤 瑞希3金田 悠冬3三矢 浩聡3竹内 靖征3 
4豊岡 A阿部 優月3浦野 凱瑛3高橋 駆3中野 竜太郎3  
5南稜河合 燦門2坂神 賢亮3小木曽 大3西村 瑛マキシムス3谷 飛鳥3 
6東陵鈴木 滉平3椿 賢都3射場 遼太3中村 斗也3井上 雄貴2安藤 生貴2
7二川 A橋本 佑輔3阿部 晴起3石黒 純暉3児玉 紘汰2  
8豊橋北部 A川原 隼3花井 洸太2浅野 卓昇2大場 崇文2  
【2組】
1羽田 B大羽 悠太3倉 悠輝斗3渡邊 拓斗3澤田 来翔2  
2南陽村松 凌太朗2柳 龍太郎2請井 龍二3豊田 祐樹3勘解由 健太3三浦 駿作3
3豊岡 B泉 夏喜2櫛田 光希2杉浦 英輝2福井 颯馬2  
4二川 C黒柳 知亘3及川 敬貴3鈴木 啓太2佐原 竜輝2山本 遥大2 
5豊橋北部 B 北 優輝3坂口 玲央2松澤 琉真2和田 直樹2渡邊 楓規2
6二川 D工藤 学都3中村 直治3戸田 瑞樹2乙部 真吾2夏目 廉太郎2 
7吉田方堀田 隼基2松井 琳薫2太田 輝2市川 俊介2大石 優介2林 駿人3
8豊川中部久納 涼3小林 丈一朗2近田 亘3山崎 翔也2  
↑先頭に戻る

中学生女子 100m 決勝(11組) <04/22>

【1組】
16173伊藤 明蘭2南稜
25816鈴木 理央奈3羽田
35940中野 知咲1豊橋陸上ク
46258新庄 理子3豊橋東部
56003金子 愛3豊岡
66188中西 なつ美3高師台
76251中田 遥3豊川中部
85939筒井 玲奈2豊橋中部
96163中馬 早稀3南稜
【2組】
16267清原 唯衣3豊橋東部
26272有賀 夢恵3豊橋東部
35821源 るり2羽田
46140尾ア 七奈3二川
56262熊谷 琴美3豊橋東部
66270沓名 美佳2豊橋東部
75818橋 知伽2羽田
85930尾藤 友里2豊橋陸上ク
96049長坂 もえ3吉田方
【3組】
16200渥美 友麻2高師台
26202山口 夢月3代田
36204鈴木 愛唯3代田
46257松下 奈那音3豊橋東部
56157豊田 紗梨3南稜
66008松井 かおり3豊岡
76264上原 結菜3豊橋東部
86102菅沼 聖菜3東陵
96269小野田 涼香3豊橋東部
【4組】
15814佐久間 純花3羽田
25826安東 鈴乃2羽田
36101村松 藍香3東陵
46263前田 瑞穂3豊橋東部
56206東 璃乃2代田
65934奥田 瑞稀1豊橋陸上ク
76211伊藤 唯2代田
86209濱嶋 咲帆2代田
96005鈴木 優香3豊岡
【5組】
16050村田 結菜3吉田方
26144夏目 果奈3二川
36161小久保 芽衣3南稜
46105白井 七海2東陵
56196瀧井 麻菜2高師台
66198豊田 未来2高師台
76208増田 有紗2代田
86297大場 琴華1東陵
96147久米 杏実果2二川
【6組】
16247小田 姫夏3豊川中部
26180五十嵐 美咲2豊橋北部
36150古沢 桃花2二川
46138上村 愛奈3二川
55938辻 美羽1豊橋陸上ク
66244板倉 くるみ3豊川中部
76004白井 詩乃3豊岡
86294山本 亜未2南陽
96002加藤 瑞枝3豊岡
【7組】
15931池田 りの1豊橋陸上ク
26103恒川 ゆの3東陵
36106鈴木 美砂2東陵
46010浅井 美南2豊岡
56166杉田 梓2南稜
66248小林 ゆめ3豊川中部
76014内藤 ことり2豊岡
86056山下 柚乃3吉田方
96255太田 実那2豊川中部
【8組】
15937立岩 亜弥1豊橋陸上ク
26048柴田 桂菜3吉田方
36210佐野 朱鞠2代田
46195宮田 遥2高師台
56298中村 留菜1東陵
66250杉浦 里緒菜3豊川中部
76066中内 里咲2吉田方
86182小田 圭珠2豊橋北部
96253安藤 陽香2豊川中部
【9組】
1    
26165久島 千明3南稜
36254遠藤 彩2豊川中部
46246大曲 愛琉3豊川中部
56054前田 夏野3吉田方
66205中村 日那詩2代田
76181宮川 茉奈2豊橋北部
86245岩森 彩華3豊川中部
95825渡邊 みか2羽田
【10組】
1    
26256大場 穂実2豊川中部
36012大河 瑞樹2豊岡
46011伊藤 ひな2豊岡
56183永井 涼花2豊橋北部
66013大橋 美南2豊岡
76249白井 真央3豊川中部
86063村松 彩香2吉田方
96179橋本 侑奈2豊橋北部
【11組】
1    
26071安座間 花恋2吉田方
35822榊原 鈴美2羽田
46069彦坂 青那2吉田方
56170鈴木 万琳2南稜
66290甲斐 乃朱3南陽
76064神谷 茜里2吉田方
86065沓名 望子2吉田方
96184山本 ゆず3豊橋北部
↑先頭に戻る

中学生女子 200m 決勝(3組) <04/22>

【1組】
1    
26251中田 遥3豊川中部
35930尾藤 友里2豊橋陸上ク
45924竹川 綾乃3豊橋陸上ク
56003金子 愛3豊岡
66188中西 なつ美3高師台
76140尾ア 七奈3二川
85939筒井 玲奈2豊橋中部
【2組】
1    
26244板倉 くるみ3豊川中部
36250杉浦 里緒菜3豊川中部
45818橋 知伽2羽田
55940中野 知咲1豊橋陸上ク
66267清原 唯衣3豊橋東部
75821源 るり2羽田
86255太田 実那2豊川中部
【3組】
1    
26249白井 真央3豊川中部
36256大場 穂実2豊川中部
46247小田 姫夏3豊川中部
55934奥田 瑞稀1豊橋陸上ク
66253安藤 陽香2豊川中部
75931池田 りの1豊橋陸上ク
85937立岩 亜弥1豊橋陸上ク
↑先頭に戻る

中学生女子 800m 決勝(3組) <04/22>

【1組】
16164山本 陽菜3南稜
25987大賀 美怜2田原東部
36169池山 生真2南稜
46149ビトル アリサ2二川
56187川島 実桜3高師台
66259小石川 花梨3豊橋東部
76171柳瀬 璃音2南稜
86286坂牧 紗衣3南陽
96272有賀 夢恵3豊橋東部
10    
116006寺田 紀香3豊岡
126199柳沢 紀杏2高師台
【2組】
16167細田 和花名2南稜
26174河合 怜香2南稜
36207鳥居 知里2代田
46155大谷 アガタ3南稜
56172榎本 加枝2南稜
66168河合 萌花2南稜
76297大場 琴華1東陵
86177松澤 虹歩3豊橋北部
96212西山 明里2代田
106001梅田 芽依3豊岡
116265清水 佑加理3豊橋東部
126261正木 遥香3豊橋東部
【3組】
163512   
26288和久田 陽和3南陽
36191菱川 楓3高師台
46190白井 美羽3高師台
56160杉村 侑美3南稜
66273松本 七海2豊橋東部
76295石川 さくら2南陽
86107西野 見咲2東陵
96009三ツ矢 彩杜子3豊岡
10    
116189辻村 優衣3高師台
126254遠藤 彩2豊川中部
↑先頭に戻る

中学生女子 100mH[0.762m/8.0m] 決勝(2組) <04/22>

【1組】
1    
26062金子 早穂2吉田方
36266小野 瑳姫3豊橋東部
45812市川 桃子3羽田
56186尾崎 留菜3高師台
66178壁谷 希来3豊橋北部
76291佐原 早耶香2南陽
86263前田 瑞穂3豊橋東部
9    
【2組】
1    
26203青柳 和奏3代田
36246大曲 愛琉3豊川中部
46248小林 ゆめ3豊川中部
56289山本 千尋3南陽
66245岩森 彩華3豊川中部
76139田代 依世3二川
8    
9    
↑先頭に戻る

中学生女子 4×100mR 決勝(2組) <04/22>

【1組】
1豊岡 B浅井 美南2伊藤 ひな2大河 瑞樹2大橋 美南2  
2二川 B上村 愛奈3森村 杏実3山本 梨帆2古沢 桃花2  
3豊岡 A金子 愛3白井 詩乃3鈴木 優香3松井 かおり3  
4南稜榎本 加枝2柳瀬 璃音2伊藤 明蘭2杉田 梓2中馬 早稀3豊田 紗梨3
5二川 A尾ア 七奈3夏目 果奈3鈴木 美里3久米 杏実果2  
6高師台渥美 友麻2瀧井 麻菜2豊田 未来2川島 実桜3尾崎 留菜3 
7羽田 A市川 桃子3鈴木 理央奈3仲井 琴音2橋 知伽2  
8吉田方 A柴田 桂菜3山下 柚乃3長坂 もえ3村田 結菜3伊藤 有良3松井 捺音3
【2組】
1東陵村松 藍香3菅沼 聖菜3恒川 ゆの3白井 七海2鈴木 美砂2 
2吉田方 B村松 彩香2神谷 茜里2沓名 望子2中内 里咲2金子 早穂2彦坂 青那2
3羽田 B佐久間 純花3榊原 鈴美2渡邊 みか2安東 鈴乃2  
4豊橋北部 A松澤 虹歩3壁谷 希来3五十嵐 美咲2橋本 侑奈2  
5二川 C田代 依世3篠原 優香3ビトル アリサ2河合 花菜2篠原 愛美2佐原 未紗2
6代田東 璃乃2伊藤 唯2鈴木 愛唯3濱嶋 咲帆2増田 有紗2山口 夢月3
7豊橋北部 B山本 ゆず3宮川 茉奈2小田 圭珠2永井 涼花2  
8豊川中部板倉 くるみ3小田 姫夏3小林 ゆめ3中田 遥3  
↑先頭に戻る